Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player - Record on USB From Turntable & Cassette - 3 Speed Stereo Vinyl Record Player - A Vinyl Player with a Remote Control - Wooden Phonograph Record Player from eXuby

Price: $59.97
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2017-05-08 17:22:04 CDT and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
Usually ships in 24 hours
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Product Description

AJ Electronics are delighted to stock the famous Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player - Record on USB From Turntable & Cassette - 3 Speed Stereo Vinyl Record Player - A Vinyl Player with a Remote Control - Wooden Phonograph Record Player.

With so many on offer recently, it is wise to have a name you can recognise. The Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player - Record on USB From Turntable & Cassette - 3 Speed Stereo Vinyl Record Player - A Vinyl Player with a Remote Control - Wooden Phonograph Record Player is certainly that and will be a perfect purchase.

For this reduced price, the Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player - Record on USB From Turntable & Cassette - 3 Speed Stereo Vinyl Record Player - A Vinyl Player with a Remote Control - Wooden Phonograph Record Player is widely respected and is a popular choice amongst most people. eXuby have added some excellent touches and this equals great value for money.

Manufacturer Description

Other names: record player, turntable, cassette player, vinyl player, vinyl record player, dj turntables, turn table, cheap record player, record player with speakers, lp player, vinyl turntable, record turntable, turntable with speakers, phonograph record player, turntable record player, turntable usb, record player usb, record player with usb, record player for vinyl

Features:

3-Speed Turntable
Listen to all your vinyl record collection. The eXuby® EXBTB2 plays all 3 vinyl speeds: 33,45 and 78 RPM

Cassette Player
Reminisce and play your mix tapes with the integrated cassette player with "one key" function.

PLL AM/FM Radio with Auto Scanning and Pre-Set Function
Listen to all your favorite local AM and FM radio stations.

USB, SD Card and Aux in Ports
Play your MP3's from your phone, tablet, laptop or MP3 player through the built in USB or Aux in ports

Product Specifications:

Drive Type: Belt Drive
Speed: 33rpm, 45rpm, 78rpm
Digital Formats Supported: MP3, WMA
Radio: PLL AM/FM Radio with Auto-Scanning and Pre-set.
Media Port 1: Secure Digital (SD) Slot
Media Port 2: USB
Media Port 3: Cassette Slot
Media Port 4: 3.5 mm Jack - Auxiliary In
Output 1: RCA - Audio Line Out
Output 2: 3.5 mm Headphone Jack
LCD Display: 2 inch LCD display with Blue LED backlight
Built-in Speakers: 2
Power Adapter: 100V-240V 50/60 Hz
Color: Black
Weight: 6.5 lbs
Product Dimensions: L: 11" W: 12.5" H: 5.5"

What's in the box?

1x: EXBTB2 Turntable
1x: Remote
1x: Power Adapter
1x: Owner's Manual

30 DAY MONEY BACK GUARANTEE - Purchase your EXBTB2 Turntable and if you are not satisfied send it back within 30 days for a FULL REFUND. NO QUESTIONS ASKED. - Click on "Buy now with 1-Click" or "Add to Cart" to own one now before we run out! Other names for Turntable: record player, turntable, phonograph, vinyl record player

Product Features

LISTEN TO VINYL, CASSETTE, AM/FM RADIO & MP3S - No more fiddling with multiple devices that each require separate power cords, audio inputs and other wiring - Simply choose what you want to listen to and begin enjoying your music right away RECORD SONGS FROM YOUR VINYL - cassette and radio - You don't need a computer - Just plug and record - Speedily transfer your favorite songs from back in the day to USB flash drive or SD card, and carry them around with you wherever you go EASY-TO-USE REMOTE CONTROL - No need to get up from your couch or bed because the included remote lets you adjust volume and playback from a distance - Play, record, skip, power on/off, mute change sources and more with the touch of a button THREE-SPEED TURNTABLE - Able to play 33, 45 and 78 RPM records - Included lift lever reduces the likelihood of scratches and skipping 30 DAY MONEY BACK GUARANTEE - Purchase your EXBTB2 Turntable and if you are not satisfied send it back within 30 days for a FULL REFUND. NO QUESTIONS ASKED. - Click on "Buy now with 1-Click" or "Add to Cart" to own one now before we run out! Other names for Turntable: record player, turntable, phonograph, vinyl record player

Write a Review